57th Hungarian National Gliding Championship
www.hngc.hu, 21.07.2012 - 04.08.2012
Klub
1, 23.07.2012, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 00min
SZEKSZVA - TASZAR - BARACS - CELESZAK
Task length: 113,2km/333,5km
Maximum Points: 530, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. DJ Csonka István Vario SE LS 3-a 14:45:38 16:54:39 02:09:01 80.8km/h 173.8km 530
2. 97 Albeck Péter Őcsényi Repülőklub Astir CS 77 14:47:10 16:52:29 02:05:19 72.2km/h 150.8km 526
3. GJ Kapuy Gábor Műegyetemi SE LS 4 14:42:57 16:53:39 02:10:42 77.4km/h 168.5km 507
4. 3Z Lustyik György Aeroclub Pécs LS 3 15:05:30 17:18:56 02:13:26 78.9km/h 175.4km 500
5. DK Hamar Zoltán Vario SE LS 1 f 14:47:36 16:53:29 02:05:53 73.5km/h 154.3km 497
6. A1 Dr. Albeck Zoltán Őcsényi Repülőklub PIK 20 D 14:47:41 16:48:30 02:00:49 74.9km/h 150.9km 496
7. 1A Tamás Ferenc Síkvidéki Repülő SE LS 3 14:27:52 16:33:03 02:05:11 77.2km/h 161.1km 489
8. IE Diófási Orsolya Őcsényi Repülőklub ASW 15 B 14:47:57 16:43:47 01:55:50 69.0km/h 138.0km 468
9. DD Bálányi Zákányi - MALÉV/MSE Janus C 14:41:05 16:42:08 02:01:03 73.4km/h 148.2km 454
10. 37 Barka József Császár Károly SRE Jantar Std. 2 14:46:04 16:52:53 02:06:49 69.7km/h 147.2km 451
11. DZ Pál József Dunaferr Repülőklub Astir CS 15:01:28 16:58:52 01:57:24 66.1km/h 132.2km 449
12. 33 Nagy Tibor MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar Std. 3 14:40:48 16:51:39 02:10:51 68.8km/h 149.9km 440
13. 42 Kovács Krisztián Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Jantar Std. 3 14:34:50 16:38:37 02:03:47 68.7km/h 141.7km 439
14. 55 Bauer János Vario SE Jantar Std. 1 14:47:34 16:55:20 02:07:46 67.8km/h 144.3km 436
15. 16 Vadászi Viktória MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar Std. 2 14:44:48 16:58:26 02:13:38 68.3km/h 152.2km 435
16. ZP Földi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Jantar Std. 2 14:55:37 17:18:41 02:23:04 68.9km/h 164.3km 434
17. BC Murányi Péter Aeroclub Pécs DG 300 14:56:18 16:48:05 01:51:47 64.8km/h 129.7km 364
18. TU Körmendi László Őcsényi Repülőklub Jantar Std. 3 15:40:32 18:16:40 02:36:08 60.0km/h 156.2km 336
19. LL Lajkó Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Pegase 14:30:07 40.8km 55
20. P Kapuy Ádám Műegyetemi SE Discus 14:43:05 32.4km 41
21. D1 Kovács Mihály Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 15:39:44 11.4km 15

Powered by SeeYou