57th Hungarian National Gliding Championship
www.hngc.hu, 21.07.2012 - 04.08.2012
Szabad
2, 27.07.2012, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 30min
DECS UT - BOLY - BORDANY - KECEL - CELESZAK
Task length: 151,0km/373,1km
Maximum Points: 808, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. KZ Gulyás György MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 13:31:29 16:02:38 02:31:09 109.8km/h 276.5km 808
2. RI Basa Richárd MÁV Repülőklub ASG 29 E 18m 13:37:57 16:06:03 02:28:06 115.7km/h 289.2km 798
3. HI Verebélyi Zoltán MÁV Repülőklub Ventus 2cxT 18m 13:55:11 16:29:00 02:33:49 114.4km/h 293.2km 782
4. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus 2cxa 18m 13:34:34 16:09:27 02:34:53 112.4km/h 290.2km 757
5. BS Bartolf Richárd MALÉV Repülőklub ASG 29 18m 13:55:18 16:32:01 02:36:43 111.6km/h 291.6km 747
6. II Gönczi Péter MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 13:33:01 16:04:56 02:31:55 103.8km/h 262.7km 727
7. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus bT 16.6m 13:34:54 16:13:23 02:38:29 104.3km/h 275.4km 714
8. 479 Gál Tamás Dunaferr Repülő Klub Ventus b 16.6m 13:35:56 16:09:01 02:33:05 102.5km/h 261.6km 687
9. 77 Korom Attila MALÉV Repülőklub Nimbus 3 25.5m 13:44:57 16:15:10 02:30:13 111.3km/h 278.6km 676
10. 10 Halász László MALÉV Repülőklub LS 10 18m 13:47:12 16:18:17 02:31:05 105.8km/h 266.5km 673
11. DX Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Duo Discus 13:35:48 16:08:53 02:33:05 97.3km/h 248.2km 664
12. IR Réti István Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2a 13:33:01 16:03:09 02:30:08 99.8km/h 249.7km 639
13. GE Kapuy László Műegyetemi SE Ventus 2cxT 18m 14:01:10 16:36:36 02:35:26 101.5km/h 262.9km 618
14. V7 Bereczky Ferenc Malév Repülőklub Ventus 2b 13:41:19 16:26:57 02:45:38 96.3km/h 265.7km 604
15. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:29:07 15:58:57 02:29:50 97.8km/h 244.5km 602
16. V8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Ventus 2aX 13:41:23 16:27:06 02:45:43 96.1km/h 265.5km 592
17. HAL Tóth Róbert Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus 2a 13:21:00 16:04:10 02:43:10 91.3km/h 248.4km 588
18. IM ifj. Szabadfi Botond MALÉV Repülőklub ASH 25E>26m 13:45:01 16:11:15 02:26:14 101.8km/h 254.5km 582
19. PM Tülkös János Alföldi Aeroclub LS 8 18m 13:34:43 15:58:36 02:23:53 92.2km/h 230.5km 550
19. NV Nagy-Kovács Géza Aeroclub Pécs Jantar 2b 13:42:15 16:19:42 02:37:27 90.7km/h 237.9km 550
21. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 13:34:40 16:18:41 02:44:01 89.8km/h 245.4km 469
22. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 13:23:30 15:58:31 02:35:01 85.3km/h 220.4km 412
23. G6 Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus b 16.6m 13:59:47 16:18:43 02:18:56 69.4km/h 173.6km 314
23. CJ Pollerman Judit MALÉV Repülőklub LAK 17 aT 18m 13:25:30 15:55:37 02:30:07 67.8km/h 169.5km 314

Powered by SeeYou