57th Hungarian National Gliding Championship
www.hngc.hu, 21.07.2012 - 04.08.2012
Szabad
3, 28.07.2012, Final results
Racing Task with handicap
DECS UT - KARDOSKT - JHALMA V - OROSHAZA - CELESZAK
Task length: 515,1km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus 2cxa 18m 12:47:19 17:00:35 04:13:16 122.0km/h 515.1km 1000
2. HI Verebélyi Zoltán MÁV Repülőklub Ventus 2cxT 18m 12:45:41 17:02:36 04:16:55 120.3km/h 515.1km 973
3. 10 Halász László MALÉV Repülőklub LS 10 18m 12:47:22 17:05:14 04:17:52 119.9km/h 515.1km 966
4. BS Bartolf Richárd MALÉV Repülőklub ASG 29 18m 12:45:37 17:04:13 04:18:36 119.5km/h 515.1km 960
5. NV Nagy-Kovács Géza Aeroclub Pécs Jantar 2b 12:28:47 17:11:04 04:42:17 109.5km/h 515.1km 907
6. HAL Tóth Róbert Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus 2a 12:26:03 17:16:51 04:50:48 106.3km/h 515.1km 895
7. V7 Bereczky Ferenc Malév Repülőklub Ventus 2b 12:25:49 17:05:35 04:39:46 110.5km/h 515.1km 893
8. KZ Gulyás György MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 12:25:28 17:10:17 04:44:49 108.5km/h 515.1km 891
9. RI Basa Richárd MÁV Repülőklub ASG 29 E 18m 12:50:20 17:19:05 04:28:45 115.0km/h 515.1km 890
10. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus bT 16.6m 12:23:32 17:08:54 04:45:22 108.3km/h 515.1km 862
11. PM Tülkös János Alföldi Aeroclub LS 8 18m 12:26:40 17:14:13 04:47:33 107.5km/h 515.1km 844
12. 77 Korom Attila MALÉV Repülőklub Nimbus 3 25.5m 12:39:27 17:05:39 04:26:12 116.1km/h 515.1km 821
13. V8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Ventus 2aX 12:08:25 16:58:07 04:49:42 106.7km/h 515.1km 816
14. 479 Gál Tamás Dunaferr Repülő Klub Ventus b 16.6m 12:23:31 17:17:44 04:54:13 105.1km/h 515.1km 804
15. IR Réti István Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2a 12:47:32 17:41:39 04:54:07 105.1km/h 515.1km 790
16. IM ifj. Szabadfi Botond MALÉV Repülőklub ASH 25E>26m 12:39:52 17:16:47 04:36:55 111.6km/h 515.1km 783
17. GE Kapuy László Műegyetemi SE Ventus 2cxT 18m 12:27:27 17:14:53 04:47:26 107.5km/h 515.1km 772
18. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 12:40:00 17:31:04 04:51:04 106.2km/h 515.1km 751
19. DX Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Duo Discus 12:28:49 17:50:54 05:22:05 96.0km/h 515.1km 712
20. II Gönczi Péter MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 12:25:40 17:43:37 05:17:57 97.2km/h 515.1km 702
21. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 12:39:22 17:58:07 05:18:45 97.0km/h 515.1km 645
22. G6 Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus b 16.6m 12:27:47 18:13:54 05:46:07 89.3km/h 515.1km 546
23. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 12:30:23 18:10:04 05:39:41 91.0km/h 515.1km 512
24. CJ Pollerman Judit MALÉV Repülőklub LAK 17 aT 18m 12:32:28 19:00:23 06:27:55 79.7km/h 515.1km 361

Powered by SeeYou