57th Hungarian National Gliding Championship
www.hngc.hu, 21.07.2012 - 04.08.2012
Szabad
4, 30.07.2012, Unofficial results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 03h 00min
DECS UT - SARBOGAR - VILLANY - OZORA - CELESZAK
Task length: 156,6km/511,2km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. KZ Gulyás György MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 14:07:02 17:01:51 02:54:49 104.7km/h 314.1km 1000
2. BS Bartolf Richárd MALÉV Repülőklub ASG 29 18m 13:54:36 16:48:43 02:54:07 108.4km/h 325.3km 957
3. HI Verebélyi Zoltán MÁV Repülőklub Ventus 2cxT 18m 13:54:39 16:48:26 02:53:47 107.3km/h 322.0km 939
4. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus 2cxa 18m 14:08:35 17:05:04 02:56:29 106.9km/h 320.8km 932
5. 10 Halász László MALÉV Repülőklub LS 10 18m 14:08:38 17:05:02 02:56:24 106.6km/h 319.9km 928
6. V8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Ventus 2aX 13:41:41 16:45:37 03:03:56 102.7km/h 314.7km 920
7. GE Kapuy László Műegyetemi SE Ventus 2cxT 18m 13:58:17 16:58:27 03:00:10 105.6km/h 317.2km 911
8. RI Basa Richárd MÁV Repülőklub ASG 29 E 18m 13:46:34 16:39:13 02:52:39 104.7km/h 314.0km 895
9. IR Réti István Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2a 13:43:26 16:43:38 03:00:12 100.4km/h 301.5km 881
10. V7 Bereczky Ferenc Malév Repülőklub Ventus 2b 14:07:33 17:13:30 03:05:57 98.6km/h 305.5km 864
11. 77 Korom Attila MALÉV Repülőklub Nimbus 3 25.5m 14:16:41 17:19:50 03:03:09 107.7km/h 328.8km 861
12. II Gönczi Péter MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 14:07:10 17:15:44 03:08:34 94.9km/h 298.2km 828
13. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 14:08:17 17:06:38 02:58:21 100.3km/h 300.8km 822
13. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:35:50 16:40:36 03:04:46 97.8km/h 301.1km 822
15. NV Nagy-Kovács Géza Aeroclub Pécs Jantar 2b 13:25:34 16:25:50 03:00:16 93.9km/h 282.0km 810
16. PM Tülkös János Alföldi Aeroclub LS 8 18m 13:43:22 16:31:42 02:48:20 95.3km/h 285.9km 808
17. G6 Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus b 16.6m 13:30:09 16:25:28 02:55:19 93.7km/h 281.0km 780
18. IM ifj. Szabadfi Botond MALÉV Repülőklub ASH 25E>26m 13:57:36 16:59:57 03:02:21 99.8km/h 303.4km 765
19. 479 Gál Tamás Dunaferr Repülő Klub Ventus b 16.6m 13:39:30 16:41:51 03:02:21 92.7km/h 281.8km 764
20. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus bT 16.6m 13:39:34 16:42:03 03:02:29 90.4km/h 274.9km 728
21. DX Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Duo Discus 13:42:53 16:55:42 03:12:49 84.3km/h 271.0km 671
22. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 13:51:18 16:50:23 02:59:05 83.4km/h 250.1km 543
23. CJ Pollerman Judit MALÉV Repülőklub LAK 17 aT 18m 13:38:35 16:18:49 02:40:14 73.1km/h 219.3km 389
24. HAL Tóth Róbert Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus 2a 13:49:04 47.2km 60

Powered by SeeYou