57th Hungarian National Gliding Championship
www.hngc.hu, 21.07.2012 - 04.08.2012
Szabad
5, 31.07.2012, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 15min
DECS UT - POGSILO - ZSANA - CELESZAK
Task length: 130,1km/327,5km
Maximum Points: 822, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. KZ Gulyás György MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 14:36:11 17:09:27 02:33:16 113.2km/h 289.2km 822
2. HI Verebélyi Zoltán MÁV Repülőklub Ventus 2cxT 18m 14:33:07 16:53:21 02:20:14 118.5km/h 277.0km 801
3. V8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Ventus 2aX 14:36:39 17:07:49 02:31:10 114.5km/h 288.5km 800
4. BS Bartolf Richárd MALÉV Repülőklub ASG 29 18m 14:33:08 16:53:46 02:20:38 118.2km/h 276.9km 796
5. PM Tülkös János Alföldi Aeroclub LS 8 18m 14:36:27 17:04:00 02:27:33 110.7km/h 272.3km 759
5. II Gönczi Péter MALÉV Repülőklub Jantar 2b 14:30:14 16:46:19 02:16:05 108.9km/h 246.9km 759
7. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Repülőklub Ventus 2cxa 18m 14:36:20 17:04:58 02:28:38 113.7km/h 281.8km 736
8. RI Basa Richárd MÁV Repülőklub ASG 29 E 18m 14:27:56 16:53:22 02:25:26 112.3km/h 272.2km 716
9. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus bT 16.6m 14:26:38 16:48:49 02:22:11 106.0km/h 251.2km 696
10. IR Réti István Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2a 14:27:47 16:58:26 02:30:39 106.7km/h 268.0km 690
11. 479 Gál Tamás Dunaferr Repülő Klub Ventus b 16.6m 14:26:33 16:46:23 02:19:50 104.2km/h 242.9km 667
12. 77 Korom Attila MALÉV Repülőklub Nimbus 3 25.5m 14:34:15 17:05:05 02:30:50 114.1km/h 286.8km 666
13. 10 Halász László MALÉV Repülőklub LS 10 18m 14:36:31 17:16:29 02:39:58 108.4km/h 289.1km 663
14. HAL Tóth Róbert Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus 2a 14:23:56 17:01:08 02:37:12 98.0km/h 256.9km 635
15. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 14:29:16 16:56:16 02:27:00 106.3km/h 260.4km 634
16. V7 Bereczky Ferenc Malév Repülőklub Ventus 2b 14:28:00 17:01:33 02:33:33 101.2km/h 259.0km 624
17. GE Kapuy László Műegyetemi SE Ventus 2cxT 18m 14:28:31 16:49:18 02:20:47 102.8km/h 241.2km 586
17. G6 Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus b 16.6m 14:41:12 17:20:04 02:38:52 98.6km/h 261.0km 586
19. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 18m 14:26:33 17:05:52 02:39:19 101.4km/h 269.2km 566
20. NV Nagy-Kovács Géza Aeroclub Pécs Jantar 2b 14:41:09 17:28:53 02:47:44 94.2km/h 263.4km 546
21. IM ifj. Szabadfi Botond MALÉV Repülőklub ASH 25E>26m 14:34:30 17:13:18 02:38:48 101.5km/h 268.5km 525
22. DX Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Duo Discus 14:27:34 17:13:34 02:46:00 89.8km/h 248.5km 507
23. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 14:28:56 17:11:12 02:42:16 85.9km/h 232.4km 385
24. CJ Pollerman Judit MALÉV Repülőklub LAK 17 aT 18m 14:29:51 17:28:11 02:58:20 82.1km/h 244.1km 308

Powered by SeeYou