59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
15 méteres
1, 13.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 00min
DELTA - ZSANA - AKASZTO - BALOTASZ - OCSENY
Task length: 122,6km/337,7km
Maximum Points: 620, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. PP Brunazzo Mauro Aero Club Adele Orsi Arcus T 12:53:34 14:56:34 02:03:00 105.2km/h 215.7km 620
2. W8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Arcus T 12:54:08 14:54:59 02:00:51 104.7km/h 210.9km 614
3. POL Josef Hornak Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski Duo Discus XLT 12:51:37 14:53:11 02:01:34 101.3km/h 205.3km 605
4. AU Novak Ivan Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8 13:02:19 15:05:25 02:03:06 99.5km/h 204.2km 599
5. YA Alin Scarlat Norbert Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:05:41 15:32:27 02:26:46 99.4km/h 243.3km 598
6. 007 Fornari Lorenzo Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus B 12:54:22 15:01:20 02:06:58 100.2km/h 211.9km 591
7. RI Basa Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:04:15 15:18:24 02:14:09 102.7km/h 229.5km 586
8. V8 Tamás Ferenc Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Ventus 2 A 12:53:58 14:55:58 02:02:00 105.3km/h 214.2km 585 27
9. JB Lešinger Michal Aeroklub Moravská Třebová LS8-b 13:02:09 15:13:07 02:10:58 93.5km/h 204.1km 529
10. EU Trešlová Jana Aeroklub Raná LS8 13:02:31 15:13:48 02:11:17 93.4km/h 204.4km 528
11. D1 Dr. Albeck Péter Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 12:52:34 14:41:23 01:48:49 91.1km/h 182.1km 514
12. IR Réti Istán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 A 13:04:47 15:11:20 02:06:33 96.3km/h 203.1km 511
13. B1 Kiss Tibor Őcsény Repülőklub Ventus B 12:54:28 14:41:46 01:47:18 91.2km/h 182.4km 488
14. V7 Laurinyecz Sándor Kvasz András Repülőklub Ventus 2B 13:04:08 15:41:27 02:37:19 92.8km/h 243.4km 480
15. FX Novakova Dana Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8-b 13:02:28 15:19:20 02:16:52 89.0km/h 203.0km 476
16. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus Bt 12:54:14 15:04:57 02:10:43 88.2km/h 192.1km 455
17. P Kovács Krisztián Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus CS 12:52:47 14:41:05 01:48:18 84.3km/h 168.6km 434
18. HAL Diófási Kovács Orsolya Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 2A 12:52:56 14:43:51 01:50:55 85.3km/h 170.7km 433
19. X34 Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASW 20 FWX 12:53:09 15:05:40 02:12:31 83.1km/h 183.4km 419
20. CT Testa Claudio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 ax 13:00:29 15:03:59 02:03:30 84.3km/h 173.5km 377
21. YB Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Discus 2 B 13:08:12 15:34:17 02:26:05 77.8km/h 189.3km 348
22. YBI Victor-Alex Pop Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:05:43 181.2km 168
V8 - Finish altitude exceeded

Powered by SeeYou