59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
15 méteres
3, 15.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 30min
DELTA - SARBOGAR - BALOTASZ - SOLT - OCSENY
Task length: 136,8km/412,4km
Maximum Points: 844, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. EU Trešlová Jana Aeroklub Raná LS8 13:42:37 16:19:16 02:36:39 105.9km/h 276.4km 844
2. FX Novakova Dana Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8-b 13:42:23 16:19:12 02:36:49 105.6km/h 276.1km 841
3. AU Novak Ivan Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8 13:41:12 16:19:56 02:38:44 104.3km/h 276.0km 821
4. V7 Laurinyecz Sándor Kvasz András Repülőklub Ventus 2B 13:51:46 16:22:49 02:31:03 106.9km/h 269.2km 800
5. YA Alin Scarlat Norbert Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:53:15 16:23:35 02:30:20 101.1km/h 253.3km 772
6. B1 Kiss Tibor Őcsény Repülőklub Ventus B 13:42:57 16:17:50 02:34:53 102.4km/h 264.3km 771
7. 007 Fornari Lorenzo Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus B 13:42:40 16:08:28 02:25:48 100.6km/h 251.5km 744
8. JB Lešinger Michal Aeroklub Moravská Třebová LS8-b 13:42:40 16:11:07 02:28:27 98.8km/h 247.0km 737
9. POL Josef Hornak Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski Duo Discus XLT 13:40:19 16:06:50 02:26:31 99.9km/h 249.8km 734
10. RI Basa Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:51:47 16:23:14 02:31:27 102.3km/h 258.2km 725
11. W8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Arcus T 13:42:32 16:13:34 02:31:02 101.6km/h 255.7km 721
12. P Kovács Krisztián Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus CS 13:44:19 16:07:21 02:23:02 96.2km/h 240.4km 716
13. V8 Tamás Ferenc Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Ventus 2 A 13:42:33 16:15:32 02:32:59 101.5km/h 258.8km 709
14. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus Bt 13:44:19 16:14:08 02:29:49 97.0km/h 242.6km 694
15. HAL Diófási Kovács Orsolya Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 2A 13:44:08 16:07:00 02:22:52 95.9km/h 239.6km 692
16. PP Brunazzo Mauro Aero Club Adele Orsi Arcus T 13:52:43 16:17:50 02:25:07 96.1km/h 240.3km 642
17. X34 Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASW 20 FWX 13:59:07 16:18:23 02:19:16 85.3km/h 213.2km 548
18. D1 Dr. Albeck Péter Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 13:44:21 16:11:32 02:27:11 85.2km/h 213.1km 547
19. IR Réti Istán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 A 13:44:29 16:13:55 02:29:26 88.5km/h 221.3km 520
20. CT Testa Claudio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 ax 13:52:47 16:09:37 02:16:50 84.8km/h 212.0km 466
21. YBI Victor-Alex Pop Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:53:13 17:02:28 03:09:15 73.6km/h 232.0km 352
22. YB Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Discus 2 B 13:45:58 97.7km 109

Powered by SeeYou