59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
15 méteres
5, 17.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 30min
DELTA - KOMPOC - KISKORSR - BALOTASZ - OCSENY
Task length: 131,3km/362,3km
Maximum Points: 800, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. AU Novak Ivan Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8 13:19:04 15:48:44 02:29:40 110.6km/h 276.6km 800
2. PP Brunazzo Mauro Aero Club Adele Orsi Arcus T 13:13:44 15:51:55 02:38:11 110.8km/h 292.2km 748
3. JB Lešinger Michal Aeroklub Moravská Třebová LS8-b 13:25:46 15:58:53 02:33:07 105.5km/h 269.3km 733
3. EU Trešlová Jana Aeroklub Raná LS8 13:26:06 15:55:57 02:29:51 105.5km/h 263.8km 733
5. FX Novakova Dana Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8-b 13:26:01 15:56:16 02:30:15 104.3km/h 261.2km 717
6. V8 Tamás Ferenc Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Ventus 2 A 13:10:37 15:43:44 02:33:07 107.8km/h 275.0km 699
7. W8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Arcus T 13:10:18 15:44:39 02:34:21 106.6km/h 274.3km 696
8. V7 Laurinyecz Sándor Kvasz András Repülőklub Ventus 2B 13:24:04 15:49:25 02:25:21 106.4km/h 266.0km 692
9. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus Bt 13:12:51 15:41:11 02:28:20 101.5km/h 253.7km 666
10. YBI Victor-Alex Pop Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:18:05 15:51:09 02:33:04 97.9km/h 249.8km 633
11. YA Alin Scarlat Norbert Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:18:03 15:52:04 02:34:01 93.2km/h 239.3km 572
12. B1 Kiss Tibor Őcsény Repülőklub Ventus B 13:05:34 15:22:06 02:16:32 93.4km/h 233.5km 558
13. RI Basa Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:24:03 16:03:33 02:39:30 95.8km/h 254.8km 554
14. 007 Fornari Lorenzo Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus B 13:18:16 15:56:00 02:37:44 92.8km/h 243.9km 550
15. CT Testa Claudio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 ax 13:13:46 15:43:07 02:29:21 95.3km/h 238.3km 544
16. X34 Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASW 20 FWX 13:27:20 16:24:36 02:57:16 85.2km/h 251.6km 481
17. D1 Dr. Albeck Péter Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 13:11:39 15:46:45 02:35:06 83.0km/h 214.6km 452
18. YB Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Discus 2 B 13:09:19 15:33:23 02:24:04 83.6km/h 209.0km 450
19. P Kovács Krisztián Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus CS 13:38:32 16:20:45 02:42:13 81.8km/h 221.1km 387 49
20. POL Josef Hornak Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski Duo Discus XLT 13:59:15 220.4km 245
21. HAL Diófási Kovács Orsolya Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 2A 13:38:39 177.0km 200
DNF. IR Réti Istán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 A 0
P - Finish altitude exceeded

Powered by SeeYou