59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
15 méteres
6, 19.07.2014, Final results
Racing Task with handicap
DELTA - GARDONY - HODMEZOV - ORGOVANY - OCSENY
Task length: 396,1km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. V7 Laurinyecz Sándor Kvasz András Repülőklub Ventus 2B 13:39:35 17:22:04 03:42:29 107.0km/h 396.7km 1000
2. POL Josef Hornak Adam Czeladzki Aeroklub Warszawski Duo Discus XLT 13:14:47 17:05:48 03:51:01 103.0km/h 396.7km 975
3. FX Novakova Dana Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8-b 13:10:58 17:07:12 03:56:14 100.7km/h 396.7km 959
4. PP Brunazzo Mauro Aero Club Adele Orsi Arcus T 13:15:49 17:05:53 03:50:04 103.4km/h 396.7km 937
5. B1 Kiss Tibor Őcsény Repülőklub Ventus B 13:12:51 17:12:20 03:59:29 99.4km/h 396.7km 909
6. AU Novak Ivan Aeroklub Mladá Boleslav LS8 13:10:07 17:14:55 04:04:48 97.2km/h 396.7km 893
7. PB Magyar István Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Ventus Bt 13:10:53 17:13:25 04:02:32 98.1km/h 396.7km 891
7. YA Alin Scarlat Norbert Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:17:27 17:22:32 04:05:05 97.1km/h 396.7km 891
9. CT Testa Claudio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 ax 13:14:55 17:09:40 03:54:45 101.4km/h 396.7km 886
10. HAL Diófási Kovács Orsolya Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 2A 13:03:03 17:09:58 04:06:55 96.4km/h 396.7km 878
11. 007 Fornari Lorenzo Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus B 13:15:04 17:21:53 04:06:49 96.4km/h 396.7km 855
12. YB Ősi Zsolt Opitz Nándor Repülőklub Discus 2 B 13:02:50 17:14:34 04:11:44 94.5km/h 396.7km 850
13. EU Trešlová Jana Aeroklub Raná LS8 13:11:04 17:22:25 04:11:21 94.7km/h 396.7km 847
14. YBI Victor-Alex Pop Aeroclubul Romaniei Discus 2A 13:17:20 17:41:26 04:24:06 90.1km/h 396.7km 762
15. JB Lešinger Michal Aeroklub Moravská Třebová LS8-b 13:09:50 17:41:25 04:31:35 87.6km/h 396.7km 716
16. RI Basa Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:39:14 18:10:33 04:31:19 87.7km/h 396.7km 650
17. X34 Surányi Zoltán Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASW 20 FWX 13:11:32 18:04:42 04:53:10 81.2km/h 396.7km 616
18. W8 Kiss Dániel Aeroklub Farkashegy Arcus T 13:50:49 18:32:50 04:42:01 84.4km/h 396.7km 598
19. V8 Tamás Ferenc Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Ventus 2 A 13:50:58 18:31:29 04:40:31 84.8km/h 396.7km 594
20. P Kovács Krisztián Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület Discus CS 13:03:06 18:23:29 05:20:23 74.3km/h 396.7km 487
21. D1 Dr. Albeck Péter Őcsényi Repülőklub Discus 13:12:42 299.4km 276
DNF. IR Réti Istán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 A 0

Powered by SeeYou