59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Szabad
1, 13.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 00min
VARDOMBT - ULLES - KECEL - BALOTASZ - OCSENY
Task length: 135,0km/341,1km
Maximum Points: 617, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 13:30:51 15:33:20 02:02:29 106.3km/h 216.9km 617
2. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 13:24:10 15:30:40 02:06:30 110.4km/h 232.7km 611
3. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 13:29:38 15:38:58 02:09:20 104.0km/h 224.2km 601
4. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:29:34 15:39:56 02:10:22 103.2km/h 224.2km 596
5. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 13:35:36 15:24:28 01:48:52 97.6km/h 195.2km 583
6. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 13:28:26 15:30:18 02:01:52 104.5km/h 212.2km 573
7. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 13:30:06 15:24:57 01:54:51 97.5km/h 195.0km 560
8. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 13:30:44 15:25:18 01:54:34 97.7km/h 195.4km 559
9. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 13:48:23 15:47:46 01:59:23 92.8km/h 185.7km 517
10. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 13:48:22 16:17:03 02:28:41 87.3km/h 216.3km 471
11. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 13:51:29 16:04:21 02:12:52 76.9km/h 170.4km 455
12. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 13:34:12 15:51:50 02:17:38 80.5km/h 184.5km 446
13. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 13:31:11 15:29:46 01:58:35 79.1km/h 158.2km 435
14. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 13:31:31 15:21:08 01:49:37 76.3km/h 152.6km 418
15. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:31:01 15:42:18 02:11:17 76.3km/h 166.9km 416
16. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 13:31:49 15:45:49 02:14:00 67.8km/h 151.3km 379
16. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 13:48:38 16:37:02 02:48:24 59.9km/h 168.2km 379
18. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 13:55:00 176.6km 299
19. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 13:54:57 174.6km 297
20. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:29:54 162.5km 285
21. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 13:36:13 166.9km 284
22. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 13:34:36 158.3km 280
23. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 13:31:08 153.1km 247
24. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 13:34:19 87.8km 150
25. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 13:41:18 69.6km 119
26. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 14:31:24 16.8km 28

Powered by SeeYou