59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Szabad
2, 14.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 00min
VARDOMBT - ZSANA - DUNAFOLD - KKHALAS - OCSENY
Task length: 158,0km/376,6km
Maximum Points: 642, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 14:50:01 16:56:22 02:06:21 125.7km/h 264.6km 642
1. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 14:30:17 16:40:17 02:10:00 120.0km/h 259.9km 642
3. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 14:25:07 16:32:19 02:07:12 120.7km/h 255.9km 597
4. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 14:29:24 16:34:44 02:05:20 113.4km/h 236.8km 580
5. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 14:30:54 16:33:21 02:02:27 112.4km/h 229.4km 575
6. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 14:29:39 16:36:01 02:06:22 112.4km/h 236.7km 570
7. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 14:50:05 17:05:03 02:14:58 107.4km/h 241.6km 561
8. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 14:43:03 16:43:39 02:00:36 113.1km/h 227.3km 560
9. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 15:00:41 17:04:41 02:04:00 111.1km/h 229.7km 558
9. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 15:00:42 17:04:47 02:04:05 110.7km/h 228.9km 558
11. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 15:00:47 17:04:58 02:04:11 110.0km/h 227.6km 552
12. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 14:25:43 16:31:58 02:06:15 103.6km/h 217.9km 546
13. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 14:30:51 16:38:02 02:07:11 108.8km/h 230.6km 536
14. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 15:01:03 17:05:40 02:04:37 106.3km/h 220.7km 512
15. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 15:01:18 17:10:07 02:08:49 110.8km/h 237.8km 507
16. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 14:43:07 16:53:17 02:10:10 104.1km/h 225.7km 460
17. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 14:29:03 16:35:01 02:05:58 94.8km/h 199.0km 445
17. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 14:33:51 16:31:08 01:57:17 92.8km/h 185.6km 445
19. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 14:51:28 16:54:04 02:02:36 97.5km/h 199.1km 433
20. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 14:51:03 16:53:57 02:02:54 97.1km/h 198.9km 429
21. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 14:51:06 17:16:17 02:25:11 93.1km/h 225.2km 391
22. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 14:51:16 17:16:41 02:25:25 93.3km/h 226.1km 390
23. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 14:50:14 17:02:42 02:12:28 88.8km/h 196.0km 357
24. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 14:35:25 35.7km 36
DNS. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 0
DNS. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 0

Powered by SeeYou