59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Szabad
3, 15.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 30min
DECSUT - DEG - KKHALAS - ELOSZALL - OCSENY
Task length: 148,9km/426,4km
Maximum Points: 804, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 14:10:17 16:40:57 02:30:40 118.6km/h 297.8km 804
2. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 14:10:05 16:40:50 02:30:45 118.4km/h 297.6km 803
3. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 14:10:11 16:42:32 02:32:21 117.0km/h 297.0km 786
4. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 14:04:09 16:31:05 02:26:56 114.0km/h 284.9km 692
5. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 14:07:00 16:40:26 02:33:26 107.7km/h 275.4km 679
6. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 14:05:15 16:43:09 02:37:54 107.3km/h 282.4km 675
7. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 14:07:22 16:41:54 02:34:32 106.0km/h 272.9km 664
8. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 14:07:18 16:41:15 02:33:57 105.4km/h 270.4km 658
9. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 14:12:58 16:41:41 02:28:43 104.1km/h 260.3km 643
10. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 14:13:06 16:43:58 02:30:52 102.8km/h 258.6km 628
11. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 14:10:30 16:49:11 02:38:41 105.6km/h 279.3km 616
12. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 14:10:31 16:37:50 02:27:19 103.2km/h 258.1km 610
13. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 14:09:33 16:44:11 02:34:38 101.2km/h 260.7km 609
14. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 14:07:34 16:42:09 02:34:35 105.8km/h 272.5km 603
15. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 14:09:12 16:48:05 02:38:53 99.9km/h 264.4km 594
16. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 14:09:07 16:47:53 02:38:46 100.1km/h 264.9km 592
17. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 14:08:59 16:42:42 02:33:43 90.3km/h 231.3km 542
18. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 14:08:33 16:56:28 02:47:55 88.3km/h 247.1km 494
19. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 14:16:59 16:42:28 02:25:29 88.5km/h 221.3km 472
20. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 14:11:37 17:14:38 03:03:01 84.9km/h 259.0km 463
21. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 14:09:15 16:27:02 02:17:47 86.2km/h 215.6km 445
22. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 14:18:05 16:29:21 02:11:16 75.9km/h 189.8km 374
23. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 14:20:56 16:40:37 02:19:41 78.7km/h 196.6km 351
24. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 14:13:34 146.3km 172
25. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 14:03:43 126.9km 143
26. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 14:07:28 54.8km 67
1E - 15:28:15: Entering Prohibited area LHP1 at 1887m.

Powered by SeeYou