59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Open
4, 16.07.2014, Unofficial results
Racing Task with handicap
DECSUT - CECE - BKSAMSON - KISKOROS - OCSENY
Task length: 367,4km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 13:56:35 17:08:26 03:11:51 114.9km/h 367.4km 1000
2. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 13:56:42 17:09:59 03:13:17 114.1km/h 367.4km 981
3. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 13:20:05 16:35:46 03:15:41 112.7km/h 367.4km 962
4. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 13:54:20 17:06:16 03:11:56 114.9km/h 367.4km 941
5. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 13:54:20 17:10:22 03:16:02 112.5km/h 367.4km 935
6. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 13:15:23 16:26:33 03:11:10 115.3km/h 367.4km 926
7. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 13:46:49 16:58:59 03:12:10 114.7km/h 367.4km 918
8. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:19:59 16:44:37 03:24:38 107.7km/h 367.4km 893
9. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 13:43:22 17:10:46 03:27:24 106.3km/h 367.4km 879
10. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 13:12:54 16:44:35 03:31:41 104.1km/h 367.4km 849
11. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 13:43:30 17:16:34 03:33:04 103.5km/h 367.4km 839
12. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 13:28:49 17:03:34 03:34:45 102.7km/h 367.4km 822
13. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 13:28:29 17:06:49 03:38:20 101.0km/h 367.4km 804
14. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 13:29:28 17:23:03 03:53:35 94.4km/h 367.4km 796
15. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 13:28:44 17:08:32 03:39:48 100.3km/h 367.4km 795
16. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 13:31:01 17:03:55 03:32:54 103.6km/h 367.4km 769
17. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 13:12:28 17:14:28 04:02:00 91.1km/h 367.4km 737
18. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 13:39:47 17:34:50 03:55:03 93.8km/h 367.4km 714
19. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 13:13:09 17:21:46 04:08:37 88.7km/h 367.4km 683
20. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:43:29 17:49:25 04:05:56 89.6km/h 367.4km 640
21. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 13:12:34 17:24:33 04:11:59 87.5km/h 367.4km 625
22. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 14:34:45 246.5km 301
23. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:13:46 161.7km 197
24. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 13:21:30 127.7km 150
24. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 13:40:46 127.7km 150
26. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:13:21 70.0km 82
IX - 15:07:55: Entering Class C Kecskemet MTMA2 TWR 135,75 at 1530m.
DX - 14:56:46: Entering Class C Kecskemet MTMA2 TWR 135,75 at 1529m.
AT - 14:57:07: Entering Class C Kecskemet MTMA2 TWR 135,75 at 1527m.

Powered by SeeYou