59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Szabad
5, 17.07.2014, Final results
Speed Task with handicap, Task time: 02h 30min
DECSUT - BALASTYA - AKASZTO - KKHALASF - OCSENY
Task length: 160,5km/388,1km
Maximum Points: 842, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 12:53:40 15:29:58 02:36:18 117.4km/h 305.9km 842
2. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 13:28:40 15:55:59 02:27:19 111.8km/h 279.6km 839
3. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 12:42:58 15:17:26 02:34:28 116.1km/h 298.8km 826
4. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 13:18:49 15:44:39 02:25:50 102.4km/h 256.0km 797
5. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 13:22:41 15:53:19 02:30:38 107.3km/h 269.5km 787
6. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 13:22:58 15:54:27 02:31:29 107.3km/h 270.9km 781
7. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 13:23:14 15:57:10 02:33:56 106.7km/h 273.8km 779
8. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 13:45:18 16:16:08 02:30:50 106.6km/h 267.9km 772
9. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:45:16 16:16:38 02:31:22 106.5km/h 268.7km 771
10. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 13:02:59 15:42:09 02:39:10 105.8km/h 280.8km 768
11. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 13:14:23 15:57:16 02:42:53 105.5km/h 286.5km 764
12. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:30:40 16:04:41 02:34:01 102.1km/h 262.2km 763
13. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 13:14:25 15:57:24 02:42:59 105.3km/h 285.9km 755
14. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 12:52:19 15:24:30 02:32:11 105.2km/h 266.9km 734
15. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 13:22:14 15:47:11 02:24:57 102.5km/h 256.2km 725
16. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:45:24 16:22:10 02:36:46 102.7km/h 268.2km 722
17. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 13:28:50 16:02:29 02:33:39 106.6km/h 272.9km 710
18. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 13:36:33 16:16:44 02:40:11 100.7km/h 269.0km 698
19. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 12:52:06 15:13:06 02:21:00 102.7km/h 256.8km 681
20. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 13:03:22 15:36:37 02:33:15 90.1km/h 230.1km 640
21. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 12:52:27 15:16:20 02:23:53 89.5km/h 223.7km 568
22. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 13:14:15 15:30:42 02:16:27 88.4km/h 221.0km 505 50
23. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 13:00:36 208.7km 272
24. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 13:29:42 200.7km 264
25. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:19:16 207.3km 261
26. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 13:22:08 192.8km 243
CJ - Points DECSUT not rounded ok.

Powered by SeeYou