59th Hungarian National Gliding Championships and Pre-European Gliding Championships
pre.egc2015.hu, 12.07.2014 - 22.07.2014
Open
7, 20.07.2014, Unofficial results
Racing Task with handicap
DECSUT - SZATYMAZ - HUNYA - FORRASKT - OCSENY
Task length: 360,1km
Maximum Points: 1000, Day factor = 1,000
# CN Pilot Country Glider Start Finish Time Speed Dist. Points Pen.
1. 1E Kammerhofer Josef FSC Turnau ASW 22BLE 13:40:10 17:02:04 03:21:54 107.0km/h 360.1km 1000
2. IS Dr. Kühl Andreas SFV Eisenhüttenstadt ASH 31 18m 13:51:14 17:28:08 03:36:54 99.6km/h 360.1km 964
3. RO Petzold Michael SFV Mannheim ASG 29 E 13:49:11 17:25:27 03:36:16 99.9km/h 360.1km 962
4. 9Z Erba Giorgio Aeroclub Volovelistico Alpino Ventus 2 CXT 13:50:21 17:28:54 03:38:33 98.8km/h 360.1km 952
5. XX Hegedűs László Alföldi Aeroclub Nimbus 4 T 13:51:21 17:22:45 03:31:24 102.2km/h 360.1km 924
6. BX Szabó Péter Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 E 13:54:29 17:37:53 03:43:24 96.7km/h 360.1km 909
6. AS Maldivi Carlo Aero Club Adele Orsi Ventus 2 CXT 13:50:30 17:34:57 03:44:27 96.2km/h 360.1km 909
8. BS Bartolf Richárd Alföldi Aeroclub ASG 29 13:49:49 17:36:41 03:46:52 95.2km/h 360.1km 885
9. HI Verebélyi Zoltán Alföldi Aeroclub Ventus 2 CXT 13:49:47 17:38:59 03:49:12 94.3km/h 360.1km 875
10. DX Danes Grula Aeroklub Brno-Medlánky ASG 29 E 13:40:15 17:30:09 03:49:54 94.0km/h 360.1km 864
11. ATI Nagy Zsolt Aeroclub Pécs ASW 22 BL 13:40:12 17:24:46 03:44:34 96.2km/h 360.1km 850
12. IM Szabadfi Attila Malév Repülőklub ASH 25 E 13:39:12 17:27:56 03:48:44 94.4km/h 360.1km 848
13. IX Banó László Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus cT 17.6m 13:50:41 17:58:16 04:07:35 87.3km/h 360.1km 807
14. PM Dr. Pirker Herbert Österreichische Aero Club Ventus CM 13:49:56 17:59:08 04:09:12 86.7km/h 360.1km 797
15. LV Gmeiner Wolfgang LSR Aalen Ventus 2 CX 13:50:35 17:53:12 04:02:37 89.0km/h 360.1km 789
16. AMI Hársfalvi Péter Albatrosz Vitorlázó Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:54:37 17:58:10 04:03:33 88.7km/h 360.1km 777
17. GE Taglieber Miklós Őcsényi Repülőklub Ventus 2CXT 13:52:04 18:03:10 04:11:06 86.0km/h 360.1km 739
18. AT Testa Alberto Aeroclub Volovelistico Lariano Ventus 2 CXA 13:53:29 18:03:50 04:10:21 86.3km/h 360.1km 737
19. KT Hegedűs Tibor Szegedi Repülő Egyesület Lak 12 13:45:18 18:16:00 04:30:42 79.8km/h 360.1km 720
20. G6 Szűcs Attila Vario SE Ventus B 13:49:29 18:18:10 04:28:41 80.4km/h 360.1km 701
21. 110 Kolasinski Jerzy Aeroklub Poznański Nimbus 4 M 14:18:21 18:26:18 04:07:57 87.1km/h 360.1km 651 35
22. EJ Halász László Alföldi Aeroclub JS1 13:55:00 18:26:05 04:31:05 79.7km/h 360.1km 628
23. II Gönczi Péter Malév Repülőklub Jantar 2 B 13:40:55 308.2km 370
24. BB Borkuti Béla Szolnoki Repülő Egyesület ASG 29 E 13:50:53 268.8km 305
25. ZEUS Rojnik Crtomir Aeroklub Celje Lak 17 AT 13:51:33 224.8km 258
DNS. CJ Pollerman Judit Malév Repülőklub Lak 17 AT 0
AMI - Warning: Incorrect after landing procedure
110 - Finish altitude exceeded
ZEUS - 16:19:16: Entering Class C Kecskemet MTMA1 at 1378m. Warning: Incorrect after landing procedure
CJ - Warning: Late delivery of documentation

Powered by SeeYou